Kretsmästare

Fältskytte

Vapengrupp A ] [ Vapengrupp B ] [ Vapengrupp C ] [ Vapengrupp R ]

Vapengrupp A

År Skytt Klubb
2016 Mattias Thomsson Johannishus PSK
2015 Mattias Thomsson Johannishus PSK
2014 Marcus Andersson Johannishus PSK
2013 Peter Johansson Johannishus PSK
2012 Peter Bergqvist Johannishus PSK
2011 Tony Johansson KA2 PSK
2010 Mattias Thomsson Johannishus PSK
2009 Henrik Olsson Karlshamns PK
2008 Marcus Olsson KA2 PSK
1993 Anders Karlsson Johannishus PSK
1992 B Kihlström KA2 PSK
1991 Bengt Olausson KFIK-Pistol
1990 B Kihlström KA2 PSK
1989 B Kihlström KA2 PSK
1988 B Kihlström KA2 PSK
1987 Leif Willander Karlshamns PK
1986 B Kihlström KA2 PSK
1985 Jan Bergh KA2 PSK
1984 Jan Bergh KA2 PSK
1983 B Kihlström KA2 PSK
1982 Tomas Adenbrant Karlshamns PK
1981 B Kihlström KA2 PSK
1980 B Kihlström KA2 PSK
1979 Jan Bergh KA2 PSK
1978 Åke Fryxell Ronneby/F17 PSK
1977 Evert Månsson KA2 PSK
1976 G Strandberg KA2 PSK
1975 Evert Månsson KA2 PSK
1974 G Strandberg KA2 PSK
1973 B Kihlström KA2 PSK
1972 Roland Johansson Ronneby/F17 PSK
1971 B Kihlström KA2 PSK
1970 Bertil Olsson KFIK-Pistol
1969 Uno Svensson Jämjö SPK
1968 Roland Andersson Ronneby/F17 PSK
1967 Uno Svensson Jämjö SPK
1966 Olof Nyström Ronneby PK
1965 Ulle Persson KA2 PSK
1964 Ulle Persson KA2 PSK
1963 I Widnersson KA2 PSK
1962 Ulle Persson KA2 PSK
1961 I Widnersson KA2 PSK
1960 I Widnersson KA2 PSK
1959 G Sahlin KA2 PSK
1958 H Jerrhag KA2 PSK
1957 S Svensson KA2 PSK
1956 U Ceder F17 SKF
1955 G Lindén KFIK-Pistol
1954 H Jerrhag F17 SKF
1953 L Resman KA2 PSK
1952 Åke Fryxell F17 SKF

Vapengrupp B

År Skytt Klubb
2016 Mattias Thomsson Johannishus PSK
2015 Mattias Thomsson Johannishus PSK
2014 Tony Johansson KA2 PSK
2013 Mikael Andersson Johannishus PSK
2012 Tony Johansson KA2 PSK
2011 Marcus Olsson KA2 PSK
2010 Tony Johansson KA2 PSK
2009 Mikael Andersson Johannishus PSK
2008 Ronny Andersson Jämjö SPK
1993 Toni Stockmarker Johannishus PSK
1992 Tomas Adenbrant Karlshamns PK
1991 Anders Karlsson Johannishus PSK
1990 Heikki Okka Olofströms PK
1989 Kenneth Henningsson Olofströms PK
1988 Kenneth Henningsson Olofströms PK
1987 Kenneth Henningsson Olofströms PK
1986 Tony Borg Olofströms PK
1985 Kenneth Henningsson Olofströms PK
1984 Evert Månsson KA2 PSK
1983 Kenneth Henningsson Olofströms PK
1982 Evert Månsson KA2 PSK
1981 Kenneth Henningsson Olofströms PK
1980 Kenneth Henningsson Olofströms PK
1979 S-O Ekvall Ronneby/F17 PSK

Vapengrupp C

År Skytt Klubb
2016 Mattias Thomsson Johannishus PSK
2015 Jenny Thomsson Johannishus PSK
2014 Andreas Lindström Johannishus PSK
2013 Peter Johansson Johannishus PSK
2012 Henrik Olsson Karlshamns PK
2011 Torgny Stymell Johannishus PSK
2010 Mattias Thomsson Johannishus PSK
2009 Andreas Lindström Johannishus PSK
1993 Toni Stockmarker Johannishus PSK
1992 Kenneth Henningsson Olofströms PK
1991 Gert Pettersson Ronneby/F17 PSK
1990 Bengt Olausson KFIK-Pistol
1989 Bengt Olausson KFIK-Pistol
1988 Kenneth Henningsson Olofströms PK
1987 Bo Andersson KFIK-Pistol
1986 Bo Andersson KFIK-Pistol
1985 Jan Bergh KA2 PSK
1984 Bo Andersson KFIK-Pistol
1983 Kenneth Henningsson Olofströms PK
1982 Stefan Andersson KFIK-Pistol
1981 Stefan Andersson KFIK-Pistol
1980 Evert Månsson KA2 PSK
1979 Evert Månsson KA2 PSK
1978 Eric Persson Jämjö SPK
1977 N-E Sternshäll KA2 PSK
1976 Evert Månsson KA2 PSK
1975 Stefan Andersson KFIK-Pistol
1974 Lars-Göran Jönsson Karlshamns PK
1973 Uno Svensson Jämjö SPK
1972 Martin Westerlund KFIK-Pistol
1971 Bo Andersson KFIK-Pistol
1970 N-E Sternshäll KA2 PSK
2013 Jenny Thomsson Dam Johannishus PSK
1992 Ingela Andersson Dam Karlshamns PK
1991 Ingela Andersson Dam Karlshamns PK
1990 Ingela Andersson Dam Karlshamns PK
1989 Camilla Karlsson Dam KA2 PSK
1988 Camilla Karlsson Dam KA2 PSK
1984 Anita Sellgren Dam KFIK-Pistol
1983 Sylvane Blom Dam Olofströms PK
1993 Jörgen Thuresson Jun Johannishus PSK
1992 Jörgen Thuresson Jun Johannishus PSK
1991 Jörgen Thuresson Jun Johannishus PSK
1990 Joakim Håkansson Jun KA2 PSK
1989 Daniel Bergvall Jun KA2 PSK
1988 Mattias Bergvall Jun KA2 PSK
1987 M Håkansson Jun KA2 PSK
1986 A Mårtensson Jun Johannishus PSK
1985 A Mårtensson Jun Johannishus PSK
1984 A Mårtensson Jun Johannishus PSK
2015 Heikki Okka Vet Olofströms PK
2013 Jan Amilon Vet Ronneby/F17 PSK
1993 L-G Hjelm Vet Ronneby/F17 PSK
1992 Jan Bergh Vet KA2 PSK
1991 Eric Persson Vet Jämjö SPK
1990 B Kihlström Vet KA2 PSK
1989 Jan Bergh Vet KA2 PSK
1987 Jan Bergh Vet KA2 PSK
1985 Elis Nilsson Vet Olofströms PK
1984 Ulle Persson Vet KA2 PSK

Vapengrupp R

År Skytt Klubb
2016 Mattias Thomsson Johannishus PSK
2015 Mattias Thomsson Johannishus PSK
2014 Mattias Thomsson Johannishus PSK
2013 Maria Erngrund Johannishus PSK
2012 Bjarne Petersson Jämjö SPK
2011 Maria Erngrund Johannishus PSK
2010 Mikael Andersson Johannishus PSK
2009 Maria Erngrund Johannishus PSK
2008 Ronny Andersson Jämjö SPK
1993 Bo Andersson KFIK-Pistol
1992 Bengt Olausson KFIK-Pistol
1991 Bengt Olausson KFIK-Pistol