Kretsmästare

Luftpistol

Herr ] [ Herrjunior ] [ Dam ] [ Damjunior ]

Herr

År Skytt Klubb
2016 Ulf Pettersson Ronneby/F17 PSK
2015 Ulf Pettersson Ronneby/F17 PSK
2014 Aron Nilsson Johannishus PSK
2013 Ulf Pettersson Ronneby/F17 PSK
2012 Tobias Håkansson Ronneby/F17 PSK
2011 Aron Nilsson Johannishus PSK
2010 Tobias Håkansson Ronneby/F17 PSK
2009 Gert Pettersson Karlshamns PK
2008 Alexander Pettersson Karlshamns PK
1993 K Svensson Ronneby/F17 PSK
1992 Guy Persson Ronneby/F17 PSK
1991 Ulf Pettersson Ronneby/F17 PSK
1990 Ulf Pettersson Ronneby/F17 PSK
1989 Ulf Pettersson Ronneby/F17 PSK
1988 Ulf Pettersson Ronneby/F17 PSK
1987 Guy Persson Ronneby/F17 PSK
1986 Ulf Pettersson Ronneby/F17 PSK
1985 Björn Borg Olofströms PK
1984 Ulf Pettersson Ronneby/F17 PSK
1983 Ulf Pettersson Ronneby/F17 PSK
1982 B Näsström Olofströms PK
1981 Ulf Pettersson Ronneby/F17 PSK
1980 Evert Månsson KA2 PSK
1979 Nils-Erik Gustavsson Jämjö SPK
1978 Nils-Erik Gustavsson Jämjö SPK
1977 Eric Persson Jämjö SPK
1976 Ivan Johansson Jämjö SPK
1975 Ivan Johansson Jämjö SPK
1973 Ivan Johansson Jämjö SPK
1971 Evert Olsson Jämjö SPK
1970 Olof Christensson Ronneby/F17 PSK
1969 Åke Fryxell Ronneby/F17 PSK

Herrjunior

År Skytt Klubb
2015 Johan Roslund Karlshamns PK
2014 Carl Berlin Karlshamns PK
2013 Erik Berlin Karlshamns PK
2012 Pär Andreasson Karlshamns PK
2011 Pär Andreasson Karlshamns PK
2010 Anton Persson Karlshamns PK
2009 Andreas Engborg Karlshamns PK
2008 Tobias Håkansson Ronneby/F17 PSK

Dam

År Skytt Klubb
2016 Jenny Thomsson Johannishus PSK
2015 Viktoria Levin Karlshamns PK
2014 Viktoria Levin Karlshamns PK
2013 Jenny Thomsson Johannishus PSK
2012 Jenny Thomsson Johannishus PSK
2011 Maria Ekerup Ronneby/F17 PSK
2010 Elin Rickardsson Olofströms PK
2009 Jenny Thomsson Johannishus PSK
2008 Jenny Thomsson Johannishus PSK
1989 L Mattisson Ronneby/F17 PSK
1986 Eva Nilsson KA2 PSK
1985 Ingela Andersson Karlshamns PK
1982 L Mattisson Ronneby/F17 PSK
1973 Karin Nilsson Jämjö SPK

Damjunior

År Skytt Klubb
2016 My Henriksson Karlshamns PK
2015 Sara Ekerup Ronneby/F17 PSK
2014 Maria Ekerup Ronneby/F17 PSK
2013 Maria Ekerup Ronneby/F17 PSK
2012 Sara Ekerup Ronneby/F17 PSK
2010 Maria Ekerup Ronneby/F17 PSK
2009 Elin Rickardsson Olofströms PK
2008 Elin Rickardsson Olofströms PK

Junior

År Skytt Klubb
1993 Jörgen Thuresson Johannishus PSK
1992 Jörgen Thuresson Johannishus PSK
1991 Joakim Håkansson KA2 PSK
1990 Joakim Håkansson KA2 PSK
1989 Th Johannesson KA2 PSK
1988 Camilla Karlsson KA2 PSK
1986 M Håkansson KA2 PSK
1985 M Håkansson Ronneby/F17 PSK
1984 Anders Gidner KA2 PSK
1983 P Gustavsson Jämjö SPK
1982 J Almqvist Jämjö SPK
1979 Peter Rosblad Olofströms PK
1978 Peter Rosblad Olofströms PK
1976 Ulf Pettersson Ronneby/F17 PSK
1975 Toni Stockmarker Ronneby/F17 PSK
1973 Toni Stockmarker Ronneby/F17 PSK
1969 S Larsson Ronneby/F17 PSK