Kretsmästare

Precisionsskjutning

Vapengrupp A ] [ Vapengrupp B ] [ Vapengrupp C ]

Vapengrupp A

År Skytt Klubb
2016 Marcus Henningsson Olofströms PK
2015 Marcus Henningsson Olofströms PK
2014 Heikki Okka Olofströms PK
2013 Heikki Okka Olofströms PK
2012 Peter Johansson Johannishus PSK
2011 Peter Johansson Johannishus PSK
2010 Maria Erngrund Johannishus PSK
2009 Torgny Stymell Johannishus PSK
2008 Daag Karmskog Karlshamns PK
1993 Heikki Okka Olofströms PK
1992 Heikki Okka Olofströms PK
1991 Heikki Okka Olofströms PK
1990 Heikki Okka Olofströms PK
1989 B Kihlström KA2 PSK
1988 Heikki Okka Olofströms PK
1987 Kenneth Henningsson Olofströms PK
1986 Kenneth Henningsson Olofströms PK
1985 B Kihlström KA2 PSK
1984 Jan Bergh KA2 PSK
1983 Bo Andersson KFIK-Pistol
1982 Åke Fryxell Ronneby/F17 PSK
1981 Nils-Erik Gustavsson Jämjö SPK
1980 Jan Bergh KA2 PSK
1979 B Kihlström KA2 PSK
1978 Åke Fryxell Ronneby/F17 PSK
1977 Olof Christensson Ronneby/F17 PSK
1976 Åke Fryxell Ronneby/F17 PSK
1975 Åke Fryxell Ronneby/F17 PSK
1974 Åke Fryxell Ronneby/F17 PSK
1973 Åke Fryxell Ronneby/F17 PSK
1972 Åke Fryxell Ronneby/F17 PSK
1971 Jan Bergh KA2 PSK
1970 Åke Fryxell Ronneby/F17 PSK
1969 Åke Fryxell Ronneby/F17 PSK
1968 Åke Fryxell Ronneby/F17 PSK
1967 Gunnar Olsson KFIK-Pistol
1966 N Karlström KA2 PSK
1965 Åke Fryxell F17 SKF
1964 Åke Fryxell F17 SKF
1963 Walfrid Karlström KA2 PSK
1962 Walfrid Karlström KA2 PSK
1961 Gunnar Sivertsson F17 SKF
1960 Walfrid Karlström KA2 PSK
1959 G Sahlin KA2 PSK
1958 S Svensson KA2 PSK
1957 S Svensson KA2 PSK
1956 Åke Fryxell F17 SKF
1955 B Berndtsson Polisen
1954 Åke Fryxell F17 SKF
1953 Walfrid Karlström KA2 PSK
1952 Åke Fryxell F17 SKF
1951 Åke Fryxell F17 SKF
1950 Åke Fryxell F17 SKF

Vapengrupp B

År Skytt Klubb
2016 Marcus Henningsson Olofströms PK
2015 Marcus Olsson KA2 PSK
2014 Marcus Henningsson Olofströms PK
2013 Peter Johansson Johannishus PSK
2012 Marcus Olsson KA2 PSK
2011 Marcus Henningsson Olofströms PK
2010 John Forslund Ronneby/F17 PSK
2009 Marcus Olsson KA2 PSK
2008 Alexander Pettersson Karlshamns PK
1993 Ulf Petersson Ronneby/F17 PSK
1992 Heikki Okka Olofströms PK
1991 Gert Pettersson Ronneby/F17 PSK
1990 Evert Månsson KA2 PSK
1989 Jonny Hult Olofströms PK
1988 Guy Persson Ronneby/F17 PSK
1987 Guy Persson Ronneby/F17 PSK
1986 Evert Månsson KA2 PSK
1985 Bo Okmark KA2 PSK
1984 B Näsström Olofströms PK
1983 Evert Månsson KA2 PSK
1982 Bo Okmark KA2 PSK
1981 Björn Borg Olofströms PK
1980 Nils-Erik Gustavsson Jämjö SPK
1979 Bo Andersson KFIK-Pistol
1978 Kenneth Henningsson Olofströms PK
1975 Evert Månsson KA2 PSK
1974 G Strandberg KA2 PSK
1973 Rickard Öinert KFIK-Pistol
1972 Carl Boneck Ronneby/F17 PSK
1971 Rickard Öinert KFIK-Pistol
1970 Rickard Öinert KFIK-Pistol
1969 Roland Andersson Ronneby/F17 PSK
1968 Roland Andersson Ronneby/F17 PSK
1967 Åke Jeansson KA2 PSK
1966 N-E Sternshäll KA2 PSK
1965 Roland Andersson F17 SKF
1964 B Carlsson KFIK-Pistol
1963 T Isberg KFIK-Pistol
1962 Åke Jeansson KA2 PSK
1961 Sture Svensson F17 SKF
1960 Sture Svensson KFIK-Pistol
1959 Sture Svensson KFIK-Pistol
1958 Sture Svensson KFIK-Pistol
1957 H Jerrhag F17 SKF
1956 Sture Svensson KFIK-Pistol
1955 H Jerrhag F17 SKF
1952 G Sterning Olofströms SG
1951 G Sterning Olofströms SKF

Vapengrupp C

År Skytt Klubb
2017 Ulf Petersson Ronneby PSK
2016 Gert Pettersson Karlshamns PK
2015 Tobias Håkansson Ronneby/F17 PSK
2014 Marcus Olsson KA2 PSK
2013 Gert Pettersson Karlshamns PK
2012 Marcus Olsson KA2 PSK
2011 Mattias Löfstedt Karlshamns PK
2010 Gert Pettersson Karlshamns PK
2009 Maria Erngrund Johannishus PSK
2008 Peter Johansson KFIK-Pistol
1993 Gert Pettersson Ronneby/F17 PSK
1992 Gert Pettersson Ronneby/F17 PSK
1991 Ulf Petersson Ronneby/F17 PSK
1990 Ulf Petersson Ronneby/F17 PSK
1989 Guy Persson Ronneby/F17 PSK
1988 Jonny Hult Olofströms PK
1987 Heikki Okka Olofströms PK
1986 Jonny Hult Olofströms PK
1985 Ulf Petersson Ronneby/F17 PSK
1984 Jonny Hult Olofströms PK
1983 Kenneth Henningsson Olofströms PK
1982 Ivan Johansson Jämjö SPK
1981 Ulf Petersson Ronneby/F17 PSK
1980 Evert Månsson KA2 PSK
1979 Evert Månsson KA2 PSK
1978 Åke Fryxell Ronneby/F17 PSK
1977 Ilona Pålsson Ronneby/F17 PSK
1976 Evert Månsson KA2 PSK
1975 Kenneth Henningsson Olofströms PSK
1974 Ivan Johansson Jämjö SPK
1973 Olle Nyström Ronneby/F17 PSK
1972 Bertil Karlsson KFIK-Pistol
1971 Uno Svensson Jämjö SPK
1970 N-E Sternshäll KA2 PSK
1969 Bertil Karlsson KFIK-Pistol
1968 Leif Olsson Karlshamns PSK
1967 Bertil Karlsson KFIK-Pistol
1966 I Widnersson KA2 PSK
1965 Olof Nyström Ronneby PK
1993 L Mattisson Dam Ronneby/F17 PSK
1992 L Mattisson Dam Ronneby/F17 PSK
1991 L Mattisson Dam Ronneby/F17 PSK
1990 L Mattisson Dam Ronneby/F17 PSK
1989 L Andersson Dam Ronneby/F17 PSK
1988 L Mattisson Dam Ronneby/F17 PSK
1987 Sylvane Blom Dam Olofströms PK
1985 Anita Sellgren Dam KFIK-Pistol
1984 Ilona Pålsson Dam Ronneby/F17 PSK
1983 Kerstin Svensson Dam KA2 PSK
1981 Ilona Pålsson Dam Ronneby/F17 PSK
1980 Ilona Pålsson Dam Ronneby/F17 PSK
1993 Joakim Håkansson Jun KA2 PSK
1992 Joakim Håkansson Jun KA2 PSK
1991 Joakim Håkansson Jun KA2 PSK
1990 Joakim Håkansson Jun KA2 PSK
1989 Jan Johansson Jun KFIK-Pistol
1988 Håkan Hansson Jun Johannishus PSK
1987 Anders Karlsson Jun Johannishus PSK
1986 Camilla Karlsson Jun KA2 PSK
1985 Bert-Ola Rosander Jun Olofströms PK
1984 Mats Nilsson Jun Ronneby/F17 PSK
1993 Jan Bergh Vet KA2 PSK
1992 Bernt Svantesson Vet Jämjö SPK
1991 Elis Nilsson Vet Olofströms PK
1990 B Kihlström Vet KA2 PSK
1989 B Kihlström Vet KA2 PSK
1987 Elis Nilsson Vet Olofströms PK